Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3698

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
154

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
1941

Reference: 156

Brand: Kodicam

129-401-8MP Balun HD 8MP CVI TVI Pressure

(0)

Model: 129-401-8MP Compatible with CVBS... HD-CVI / TVI / AHD signal Integrated surge and transition protection Super interference rejection No power required NTSC, PAL and SECAM video formats 60dB cross-talk and noise resistance Compact size and easy installation Built-In transitory suppression of protection Transmission signal: 720P/960P/1080P Cable:...

Price $7.50
More
In stock
1420

Reference: 6049

Brand: 3M

08061 3M™ Plastic and Emblem Adhesive, 5 oz Tube

(0)

Model: 08061 Bonds fully cured automotive paints and plastic for interior and exterior applications  Strong adhesion resists environmental exposure such as water and heat  Quick-acting adhesive sets in about 15 minutes and fully cures in 24 hours  Adhesive dries clear for bonding transparent or translucent plastics

Price $13.00
More
In stock
1934

Reference: 876

Brand: Kodicam

KT6KJU0061102 Blue CAT6 Data Grade Keystone Jack

(0)

Model: KT6KJU0061102 Color Coded for T568A and T568B standards Meets and Exceeds ANSI/TIA-568.2-D, ANSI/TIA 1096-A Supports PoE 802.3af, 802.3at, 802.3bt Fits most standard keystone wall plates and patch panels Narrow connector allows high port density in small areas Compatible with standard 110 punch down tool Available in various colors for easy...

Price $1.50
More
In stock
2752
All best sellers
  • Banner

PoE Switches
PoE Switches

PoE Switches

There are 22 products.

Showing 1-12 of 22 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 5552

Brand: Apagon

Switch Gigabit POE 8 Por 2-SFP

(0)

Model: POE0802SFPB-3 8 Ports Gigabit PoE Switch is an unmanaged Ethernet switch designed for Ethernet access and PoE applications. It provides eight gigabit PoE ports, and two gigabit SFP slots. The eight PoE ports support 802.3af/at standard and feature Max 30W PoE power output of each single port, Max 150W of whole machine. It can be widely used in...

Price $202.50
More
In stock
49

Reference: 5550

Brand: Apagon

Switch Gigabit POE 24 Por 2-SFP

(0)

Model: POE2402SFP-3 Is applied to POE IPC camera, POE WIFI AP, and POE IPPHONE, and easy for network transmission. This device comes with SFP port, easy for optical fiber remote transmission.

Price $600.00
More
In stock
15

Reference: 782

Brand: Dahua

PFS3005-4P-58 4-Port PoE Switch (Unmanaged)

(0)

Model: PFS3005-4P-58 Two-layer PoE Ethernet switch  MAC auto study and aging, MAC address list capacity is 1K  Conform IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u and IEEE802.3X standards  Default Mode: The device works as a general switch and all ports support 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation.  Extend Mode: VLAN isolation is enabled. Ports 1-4 will be isolated respectively...

Price $81.00
More
In stock
22

Reference: 4152

Brand: Tenda

TEG1126P-24-410W 24GE+2SFP Ethernet Switch With 24-Port PoE

(0)

Model: TEG1126P-24-410W Dedicated For SMB Networking & Surveillance  Gigabit SFP Uplink Slots: Long-distance Lossless Transmission  4 Modes For More Scenarios, One-key To Change Smart And Easy  370W High Power Output, Diversified Applications  Integrated With Smart Power Management Chip Keeps A Stable Transmission

Price $577.50
More
In stock
48

Reference: 1661

Brand: Ubiquiti

US-8-150W Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8, 150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP

(0)

Model: US-8-150W Layer 2, PoE switch with (8) GbE, 802.3at PoE+ and 24V passive PoE RJ45 ports and (2) 1G SFP ports.  The Switch 8 PoE 150W (US 8 PoE 150W), a fully managed switch with (8) GbE RJ45 ports and (2) 1G SFP port. Each of the switch's ports can provide either 802.3at PoE+ or configurable, 24V passive PoE to UniFi access points or other...

Price $385.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1662

Brand: Ubiquiti

USW-LITE-16-POE Switch Lite 16 PoE

(0)

Model: USW-LITE-16-POE Layer 2, PoE switch with (16) GbE RJ45 ports, including (8) 802.3at PoE+ ports.  The Switch Lite 16 PoE (USW Lite 16 PoE) is a fully managed switch with (16) GbE RJ45 ports, including (8) 802.3at PoE+ ports, and a 45W total PoE supply for your UniFi access points and other PoE devices. The USW Lite 16 PoE also offers an...

Price $0.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm