Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3172

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
883

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
420
All best sellers
  • Banner

10/100Mbps PoE Switches
10/100Mbps PoE Switches

10/100Mbps PoE Switches

10/100Mbps PoE Switches

There are 5 products.

Showing 1-5 of 5 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 782

Brand: Dahua

PFS3005-4P-58 4-Port PoE Switch (Unmanaged)

(0)

Model: PFS3005-4P-58 Two-layer PoE Ethernet switch  MAC auto study and aging, MAC address list capacity is 1K  Conform IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u and IEEE802.3X standards  Default Mode: The device works as a general switch and all ports support 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation.  Extend Mode: VLAN isolation is enabled. Ports 1-4 will be isolated respectively...

Price $81.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5502

Brand: Apagon

PE102PRO-3 PoE Network Extender 1 To 2 Ports

(0)

Model: PE102PRO-3 1 to 2 Port 10/100Mbps PoE Extender has 3*10/100Mbps LAN ports, among them, 1 port for power input, and 2 ports for power output.IEEE 802.3af/at standard. Max power input for single port is 30W. Max power output for single port is 30W.PoE Extenders can increase the transmission distance for Ethernet data and PoE power up to Max 250m via...

Price $52.50
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4023

Brand: TP-Link

TL-SF1005P 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE

(0)

Model: TL-SF1005P 5 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports With four PoE ports, transfers data and power on one single cable Working with IEEE 802.3af compliant PDs, expands home and office network Supports PoE Power up to 15.4W for each PoE port Supports PoE Power up to 58W for all PoE ports Requires no configuration and installation 

Price $87.00
More
In stock
2

Reference: 4027

Brand: TP-Link

TL-SF1009P 9-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+

(0)

Model: TL-SF1008D 9× 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports 8× PoE+ ports transfer data and power on individual cables Works with IEEE 802.3af/at compliant PDs Supports PoE Power up to 30 W for each PoE port Supports PoE Power up to 65 W for 8 PoE ports* Up to 250 m data and power transmitting range under Extend Mode** Priority Mode ensures high priority of ports 1–2 to...

Price $97.50
More
In stock
1

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm