Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3698

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
154

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
1941

Reference: 156

Brand: Kodicam

129-401-8MP Balun HD 8MP CVI TVI Pressure

(0)

Model: 129-401-8MP Compatible with CVBS... HD-CVI / TVI / AHD signal Integrated surge and transition protection Super interference rejection No power required NTSC, PAL and SECAM video formats 60dB cross-talk and noise resistance Compact size and easy installation Built-In transitory suppression of protection Transmission signal: 720P/960P/1080P Cable:...

Price $7.50
More
In stock
1420

Reference: 6049

Brand: 3M

08061 3M™ Plastic and Emblem Adhesive, 5 oz Tube

(0)

Model: 08061 Bonds fully cured automotive paints and plastic for interior and exterior applications  Strong adhesion resists environmental exposure such as water and heat  Quick-acting adhesive sets in about 15 minutes and fully cures in 24 hours  Adhesive dries clear for bonding transparent or translucent plastics

Price $13.00
More
In stock
1934

Reference: 876

Brand: Kodicam

KT6KJU0061102 Blue CAT6 Data Grade Keystone Jack

(0)

Model: KT6KJU0061102 Color Coded for T568A and T568B standards Meets and Exceeds ANSI/TIA-568.2-D, ANSI/TIA 1096-A Supports PoE 802.3af, 802.3at, 802.3bt Fits most standard keystone wall plates and patch panels Narrow connector allows high port density in small areas Compatible with standard 110 punch down tool Available in various colors for easy...

Price $1.50
More
In stock
2752
All best sellers
  • Banner

Distribution Box
Distribution Box

Distribution Box

Distribution Box

There are 5 products.

Showing 1-5 of 5 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 6019

Brand: 3M

8023-12/24 Port Fiber Distribution Unit, Rack Mount, Black

(0)

Model: 80611335425 3M™ Fiber Distribution Unit 8423 has adjustable stops in the glides for flush or mid mount applications. This unit has pre-assembled coupling plates and is suitable for wall mounted building entrances and network applications. Provides excellent cable management in low- to medium-fiber count installation Made of black, baked epoxy...

Price $276.00
More
In stock
3

Reference: 6013

Brand: 3M

8432- Fiber Distribution Wall Mount Box, 12 Port Black

(0)

Model: 80611335482 3M™ Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Boxes come in an attractive, low profile design for quick and trouble free installation anywhere in your facility. This fiber distribution unit is suitable for wall mounted building entrances and network applications. The wall mount box has 2 separate, lockable compartments to permit cable entry on...

Price $402.50
More
In stock
5

Reference: 6014

Brand: 3M

8434- Fiber Distribution Wall Mount Box, 24 Port Black

(0)

Model: 80611335490 3M™ Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Boxes come in an attractive, low profile design for quick and trouble free installation anywhere in your facility. This fiber distribution unit is suitable for wall mounted building entrances and network applications. The wall mount box has 2 separate, lockable compartments to permit cable entry on...

Price $540.50
More
In stock
5

Reference: 6015

Brand: 3M

8436- Fiber Distribution Wall Mount Box, 36 Port Black

(0)

Model: 80611335508 3M™ Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Boxes come in an attractive, low profile design for quick and trouble free installation anywhere in your facility. This fiber distribution unit is suitable for wall mounted building entrances and network applications. The wall mount box has 2 separate, lockable compartments to permit cable entry on...

Price $598.00
More
In stock
5

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm