Brands

Reference: 3323

Brand: Dahua

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

(0)

Model: PFA12A Material: weatherability and nondiscolouring PP  Structural water-proof design  Hidden line design, can place video balun with HDCVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS cameras  Aesthetic design

Price $4.13
More
In stock
3050

Reference: 10154

Brand: Kodicam

SC-APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

(0)

Model:F-13PMCOS2SCASCA Connector A: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Connector B: Fiber Optic SC/APC Female Single mode Fiber Optic SC/APC to SC/APC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. The fastening method is to use plug and pin latch, do not need to rotate.It is equipped with metal shrapnel to make it...

Price $0.53
More
In stock
14

Reference: 350

Brand: Vertical Cable

0094-823/5BL CAT6 5ft Blue, Patch Cord, Boot & Protector, Stranded, 24AWG, UTP, UL

(0)

Model : 0094-823/5BL Features : Category-6 Patch Cord with Boot & Protector 550MHz High-Performance Patch Cord CM Rated PVC Jacket 24AWG 4 pair Stranded Bare Copper Conductors Designed to exceed ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Category 6 and ISO 11801 2nd Edition Class E standards Unshielded RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Gold Plated Pins 50U” 568B Wiring Color Code UL...

Price $3.30
More
In stock
404

Reference: 1028

Brand: Kodicam

KS-T0-EM Thin ID Card 125 Khz

(0)

Model: KS-T01 Access control EM4100 chip 125KHZ RFID ID thin card Product Dimension:86*54*0.8(mm) Product Chip: EM Product Frequency: 125KHz Product Weight: 7 g  

Price $1.28
More
In stock
568
All best sellers
  • Banner

RACKS & CABINETS
Rack Cabinets

RACKS & CABINETS

RACKS AND CABINETS

There are 88 products.

Showing 1-12 of 88 item(s)
Active filters

Reference: 967

Brand: Kodicam

1U-12"D Shelf posts slotted

(0)

Model : Shelf 1U Size: 2" H x 19" W x 12" D. Weight capacity of 37 lbs. Robust welded structure. Rails with screwed cage nut. Total usable space of 12 inches from front to back.

Price $33.75
More
In stock
13

Reference: 833

Brand: Kodicam

M6-25 PCS Cage Nut

(0)

Model: WB-CA-018-19" server rack used M6 screws & caged nuts Matched with metal cage nut and plastic black washer, packed into PE bag Ideal for fixing active network equipment, PDU's, shelves and other items to 19" network cabinet or server racks.  

Price $6.25
More
In stock
439

Reference: 498

Brand: Kodicam

Network Cabinet 42U Rack Space 19” Standard Rack

(0)

Model: KGNCA-42U-800 ·       Size: 86" H x 24" W x 32" D. ·       Weight capacity of 2204 lbs. ·       Robust welded structure. ·       Rails with screwed cage nut. ·       Total usable space of 28 inches from front to back.

Price $1,248.75
More
In stock
4

Reference: 966

Brand: Kodicam

1U-12"D Shelf posts solid

(0)

Model : Shelf 1U Size: 2" H x 19" W x 12" D. Weight capacity of 37 lbs. Robust welded structure. Rails with screwed cage nut. Total usable space of 12 inches from front to back.

Price $33.75
More
In stock
37

Follow us on Facebook

Available 8am a 5pm